All

Alexander von Wildenrath Løvgreen

EU Adviser

T: +32 (0)496 81 56 78

Anemone Greenaa Larsen

Assistant

T: +45 3348 9212

Anne Bay Riisager

Campaign Manager

T: +45 3348 9245

Anne H. Steffensen

Director General and CEO

M: +45 2434 3775 T: +45 3348 9210

Anne Panknin Kristensen

Maritime Training Coordinator

M: +45 81 77 77 07 T: +45 33 48 92 46

Anne Windfeldt Trolle

Executive Director

M: +45 2060 6964

Anne-Grethe Petersen

Controller

T: +45 3348 9225

Asbjørn Overgaard Christiansen

Head of Digitalisation and Innovation

Bent Bergsten

Training adviser

M: +45 4019 0886

Bertil Hohlmann

Head of Industrial Relations

M: +45 2961 1381 T: +45 3348 9254

Birgit Gravesen

Management Assistant

M: +45 4031 1418 T: +45 3348 9218

Brian Dybro Pedersen

Controller

T: +45 3348 9230

Casper Andersen

Director, EU Affairs

Brussels Representation

M: +32 (0)491 19 16 95 T: +32 28 80 16 93

Christian Kjærgaard-Winther

Head of Communications and Media Relations

T: +45 8177 7701

Danyal Ahmet

Assistent

Esther S. Jensen

Administration Assistant

T: +45 3348 9203

Eyvind Larsen

Property Manager

T: +45 3348 9275

Helle Knudsen

Senior Adviser

Climate policy, environmental issues, Partnership for Green Shipping, CSR, anti-corruption.

M: +45 6167 2523

Henriette Ingvardsen

Head of Legal Affairs

M: +45 2033 0609

Jacob K. Clasen

Executive Director

M: +45 3023 1973

Jakob Ullegård

Executive Director

M: +45 5115 6008

Jens Jakob Hjorth-Hartmann

Head of Employment Law

Attorney (Supreme Court)

M: +45 2460 0150 T: +45 3348 9238

Johan Moesgaard Andersen

Senior Adviser

T: + 45 6060 0606

Karen Boserup

Student Assistent

T: +45 3311 4088

Lene Birk Iversen

Training Assistant

T: +45 3348 9251

Lene Willumsen

Office and Service Assistant

T: +45 3348 9274

Lene Westergaard

Senior Adviser

Klima- og miljøpolitik, Partnerskab for Grøn Skibsfart, CSR, anti-korruption.

M: +45 8177 7700 T: +45 3348 9284

Lisbeth Kjær Larsen

Communications Adviser

M: +45 2613 6935

Maria Skipper Schwenn

Executive Director

M: +45 2128 4966

Marianne Fløisdorf

Receptionist

T: T: +45 3348 9276

Marie Lyngholm

Management Assistant

T: +45 3348 9249

Michelle Aakjær Boisen

Student Assistant

T: +45 3348 9208

Ole Skovgaard Jensen

Training Adviser

M: +45 2362 9264 T: +45 3348 9264

Per Winther Christensen

Head of Technical Affairs

M: +45 2945 8324

Pernille Kempf

Head of Management Secretariat

M: +45 2467 2866 T: +45 3348 9221

Peter A. Nielsen

Cook

Peter Wichmand Skytte

Training Adviser

M: +45 2936 8860 T: +45 3348 9219

Pewand Gasm

Finance and Project Adviser

T: +45 3348 9213

Rebekka Dwinger Andersen

Student Assistent

T: +45 20 65 08 66

Rikke Busk Folkmann

Adviser

M: 30959526

Søren Enemark

Senior Adviser

M: +45 4124 7431

Thomas S. Prebendorf

Finance Director

M: +45 2483 1242 T: +45 3348 9215

Tina Lilliedal

Canteen Manager

Trine Fredholm Johansen

Project Assistant

T: +45 3348 9242

Vinni Schmidt Lorentsen

HR Consultant and Management Assistant

(Maternity leave)

M: +45 4212 6842 T: +45 3348 9249